Scores for February 1

Boys' Basketball
Biddeford 67, Brunswick 58
Boothbay 78, Mt. Abram 55
Buckfield 77, Greater Portland Christian 42
Camden Hills 53, Medomak Valley 45
Cony 83, Lincoln Academy 48
Hall-Dale 61, Dirigo 48
Hampden Academy 98, Mt. Blue 44
Hermon 65, Foxcroft Academy 54
Leavitt 65, Mt. Ararat 57
Madison 55, Winthrop 43
Monmouth Academy 61, Wiscasset 32
Mountain Valley 58, Lisbon 46
Spruce Mountain 66, Oak Hill 56

Girls' Basketball
Brunswick 73, Biddeford 37
Hebron Academy 46, Buckfield 33
Leavitt 52, Mt. Ararat 48, OT
Lincoln Academy 54, Cony 32
Medomak Valley 67, Camden Hills 28
Penobscot Valley 50, Searsport 34

Boys' Hockey
Lewiston 9, Gardiner 0 

Girls' Hockey
St. Doms 7, Greely/Gray-New Gloucester 5

Schedule for February 2

Boys' Basketball
Winslow at Waterville, 5 p.m.
Lawrence at Gardiner, 6:30 p.m.
Leavitt at Morse, 6:30 p.m.
Maranacook at Belfast, 6:30 p.m.
MCI at Oceanside, 6:30 p.m.
Messalonskee at Edward Little, 7 p.m.
Mt. View at Erskine Academy, 6:30 p.m.
Bangor at Skowhegan, 7 p.m.
Central at Searsport, 6:30 p.m.
George Stevens at Ellsworth, 7 p.m.
Lake Region at Freeport, 7 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Lewiston, 7 p.m.
Penobscot Valley at Dexter, 7 p.m.
Poland at Gray-New Gloucester, 7 p.m.
Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley, 6:30 p.m.

Girls' Basketball
Winslow at Waterville, 6:30 p.m.
Erskine Academy at Mt. View, 6:30 p.m.
Gardiner at Lawrence, 7 p.m.
Monmouth Academy at Dirigo, 7 p.m.
Morse at Leavitt, 6:30 p.m.
Belfast at Maranacook, 6:30 p.m.
Boothbay at Lisbon, 7 p.m.
Freeport at Lake Region, 7 p.m.
Calais at Bucksport, 6:30 p.m.
Edward Little at Messalonskee, 7 p.m.
Gray-New Gloucester at Poland, 7 p.m.
Hebron at Hyde, 4:30 p.m.
Lewiston at Oxford Hills, 7 p.m.
Madison at Carrabec, 7 p.m.
Mt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy, 7 p.m.
North Yarmouth Academy at St. Doms, 5:30 p.m.
Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain, 7 p.m.
Oceanside at MCI, 6:30 p.m.
Penobscot Valley at Dexter, 5:30 p.m.
Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy, 6:30 p.m.
Searsport at Vinalhaven, 6 p.m.
Skowhegan at Bangor, 7 p.m.
Telstar at Mt. Abram, 7 p.m.

Boys' Hockey
Yarmouth vs. Brunswick, 3 p.m. 

Girls' Hockey
Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at St. Doms, 7:10 p.m. 

Complete High School sports scores and schedules, click here!